MEMBERS
-Spring 2021-
Aya.jpg

Aya Anwar

Beta-Epsilon Class

Major: Biology, Society, and the Environment

Minor: Chemistry

KatieM.jpg

Katie Marusich

Beta-Epsilon Class

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Kalli Schaefer

Beta-Epsilon Class

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Screen Shot 2019-04-18 at 12.21.41 PM.pn

Christine Nelson

Beta-Epsilon Class

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Abby Gifford

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Angie Moyer

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Computer Science

Minor: Art, German

Gwen Kidder

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Computer Science 

Minor: Statistics

Jamie Thorne 

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Chemistry

Kyleigh Pacello

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Natalie Bous

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Physiology 

Minor: Spanish

Megan Walkenhorst 

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Environmental Science

Minor: Chemistry

Nitali Arora

Beta-Eta Class

Major: Computer Science, Physiology

Sukhmani Singh

Beta-Theta Class

Major: Computer Science, Finance

Zoe Jeske

Beta-Theta Class

Major: Civil Engineering

Minor: Computer Science

Carmen Fideler

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering

Erne Habegger McCabe

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Aerospace Engineering

Josie Schmitt

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Lucy DeBoer

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering

Minor: Sustainability

Maddie Marusich

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Mia Deaven

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Chemistry

Minor: Biochemistry, Cell Biology

Nicole Simco

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Neuroscience

Minor: History

Taylor McBride

Beta-Iota Class

Major: Math, Industrial and Systems Engineering

Bailey Newell

Beta-Kappa Class

Major: Biology, Society, and the Environment

Isabelle VanHatten

Beta-Kappa Class

Major: Aerospace Engineering

Isabel Chaput

Beta-Kappa Class

Major: Chemical Engineering

Izzy Edwards

Beta-Kappa Class

Major: Ecology, Evolution,

and Behavior

Minor: Anthropology

Mary Norton

Beta-Kappa Class

Major: Biology

Kaitlyn Shurmann

Beta-Kappa Class

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Alyssa Tran

Beta-Lambda Class

Major: Biology

Amethyst O'Connell

Beta-Lambda Class

Major: Electrical Engineering

Minor: Sustainability Studies

Ashlyn Pietrowski

Beta-Lambda Class

Major: Computer Science

Brittany Raab

Beta-Lambda Class

Major: Biology, Society, and the Environment

Minor: Spanish